Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Allura Bond Biography

Allura Bond
Date added:
20040224
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Allura Bond 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United Kingdom
Province / State: England 
Place of Birth: Birmingham 
Date of Birth: September 3, 1982 (35 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Amber Roxx, Lisa Trueman, Hayley Samuels, Allaura Bond, Amber Rox, Laura Carlick, Allora Bono, Amanda Rox, Amber Rocks, Alura Bond 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32A-24-32
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2001 - 2007 (6 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Lizard tattoo small of back; characters on right wrist. 
Piercings: None 
Filmography: All Allura Bond DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
7569 Rank yesterday 21585
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper