Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alura Jenson Biography

Alura Jenson
Date added:
20120817
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Alura Jenson 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Alura Jenson Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: PA - Pennsylvania 
Place of Birth: Philadelphia 
Date of Birth: May 31, 1977 (41 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: Alura Jensen, Alura TNT Jenson 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36I-29-42
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2012 - 2018 (6 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Filmography: All Alura Jenson DVD Titles 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
114 Rank yesterday 101
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Ava Addams
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Julia Ann
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Dillion Harper 15 Alexis Texas