What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Amy Amy Amy Biography

Amy Amy Amy
Date added:
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Amy Amy Amy 
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Amy Amy Amy Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Canada
Province / State: British Columbia 
Place of Birth: Marion 
Date of Birth: January 10, 1988 (30 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 - Jan 19)
Aliases: Amanda Catherine Kyle Pielarski 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 34B-??-??
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2004 - 2007 (3 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Tribal on lower back 
Piercings: Belly 
Extra text: Was going to college in Brockport, NY 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
9540 Rank yesterday 10916
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Centerfolds Top Searches more...

1 Nikki Sims 4 Emily Addison 7 Ashley Emma 10 Leanne Crow 13 Cara Brett
2 Kim Kardashian 5 Lucy Zara 8 Tessa Fowler 11 Destiny Moody 14 Davon Kim
3 Emma Leigh 6 Gemma Massey 9 Hailey Leigh 12 Jodie Gasson 15 Bianca Beauchamp