Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Anastasia Pierce Biography

Anastasia Pierce
Date added:
20040319
Country:
Switzerland
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Anastasia Pierce 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Anastasia Pierce Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Switzerland
Province / State: Other 
Place of Birth: La Chaux-de-Fond, Neuch√Ętel 
Date of Birth: February 22, 1974 (44 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: Anastasia Pearce, Anastacia Pierce, Franchesca Frankfurter 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36C-26-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2002 - 2018 (16 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Right foot 
Piercings: Navel 
Fan Club Address: Anastasia Pierce c/o Anastasia Pierce Productions, Inc. 4821 Lankershim Blvd. #F394 North Hollywood, CA-91601 
Extra text: Winner of 2011 AVN Award: Best BDSM Release (for Bondage Wonderland).

She is fluent in French and English and is a Swiss adult model, fetish model and director.
Years Active as Director 2007-2011 
Filmography: All Anastasia Pierce DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
7485 Rank yesterday 4345
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Ava Addams
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Julia Ann
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Dillion Harper 15 Alexis Texas