Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ange Venus Biography

Ange Venus
Date added:
20061123
Country:
Taiwan
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Ange Venus 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Asian 
Country of Origin: Taiwan
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Taiwan 
Date of Birth: April 8, 1969 (49 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 - Apr 19)
Aliases: Angel Venus, Ange Maya 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32D-20-32
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2006 - 2010 (4 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Filmography: All Ange Venus DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
3105 Rank yesterday 2159
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper