Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Angel Hott Biography

Angel Hott
Date added:
20110725
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Angel Hott 
Profession:
Adult Model, Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Hungary
Province / State: Other 
Place of Birth: Budapest 
Date of Birth: June 30, 1993 (25 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 - Jul 22)
Aliases: Angel Hot, Angel L., Elizabeth Rose, Marlenka Durova 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34B-24-33
Fake boobs: No 
Career Start And End 2011 - 2014 (3 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1619 Rank yesterday 1391
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Elsa Jean 4 Alex Grey 7 Lucie Wilde 10 Niki Lee Young 13 Blake Bartelli
2 Brett Rossi 5 Summer Brielle 8 Anya Olsen 11 Viola Oh 14 Leah Gotti
3 Eva Lovia 6 Nina Elle 9 Malena Morgan 12 Piper Perri 15 Emily Bloom