Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Angelina Castro Biography

Angelina Castro
Date added:
20080828
Country:
Cuba
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Angelina Castro 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Angelina Castro Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: Cuba
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: La Habana 
Date of Birth: September 6, 1982 (35 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Angelina Mundo 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 42F-30-42
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2008 - 2018 (10 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Cross on left ankle; lower back; “Allah” in Arabic on the right side of her pelvis 
Piercings: Ears 
Extra text: 2018 AVN Award: Fan Award - Favorite BBW Performer
 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
359 Rank yesterday 358
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Dillion Harper
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Alexa Tomas