What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ann Denise Biography

Ann Denise
Date added:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Ann Denise 
Adult Model, Centerfold
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Ann Denise Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United Kingdom
Province / State: England 
Place of Birth: Manchester 
Date of Birth: June 11, 1988 (29 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: Anne Denise Wilson, Anne Denise, Ann Wilson, Ann Denise Wilson 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 30E-25-34
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2008 - unknown
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1060 Rank yesterday 2057
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Elsa Jean 4 Alex Grey 7 Anya Olsen 10 Viola Oh 13 Angel Wicky
2 Brett Rossi 5 Summer Brielle 8 Nina Elle 11 Niki Lee Young 14 Emily Bloom
3 Eva Lovia 6 Lucie Wilde 9 Malena Morgan 12 Piper Perri 15 Blake Bartelli