Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Anna Malle Biography

Anna Malle
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Anna Malle 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: IL - Illinois 
Place of Birth: Havana 
Date of Birth: September 14, 1967 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Date Deceased: January 25, 2006 (deceased at age 38) 
Aliases: Ana Malle, Anna Mall, Anna Malls 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36D-24-36
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Start And End 1992 - 2006 (14 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: left breast; left pubic bone 
Piercings: None 
Fan Club Address: Anna Malle PO BOX 97833 Las Vegas, NV 89193 U.S.A. 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2981 Rank yesterday 1887
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper