Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Arianna Armani Biography

Arianna Armani
Date added:
20080719
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Arianna Armani 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: NY - New York 
Place of Birth: Brooklyn, NY 
Date of Birth: November 18, 1987 (31 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 - Nov 21)
Aliases: Angelina Armani, Ariana Armani 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34C-25-32
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2008 - 2010 (2 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 9.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Fan Club Address: Angelina Armani: 4804 Laurel Canyon Blvd Suite #556 Valley Village, CA 91607 
Extra text: Dress size: 3.

Former Digital Playground exclusive Angelina Armani will be seen this month in Roger Corman's "Attack of the 50-Foot Cheerleader," an EPIX original movie set to premiere on Aug. 25.

The film is directed by visual effects guru Kevin O’Neill and stars television actress Jena Sims as an awkward college coed who turns into a 50-foot giant after using an experimental drug to become popular.

Armani costars in the film as a sorority pledge.

 
Filmography: All Arianna Armani DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
12228 Rank yesterday 11087
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Dillion Harper
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Alexa Tomas