What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Audree Jaymes Biography

Audree Jaymes
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Audree Jaymes 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Black 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: WI - Wisconsin 
Place of Birth: Milwaukee 
Date of Birth: April 25, 1983 (34 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 - May 20)
Aliases: Adrianna DeMarco, Audrey Jaymes, Audrey James, Audree Jayne, Audrey Jayne, Audre 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 36DD-24-33
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2002 - 2010 (8 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: She entered the adult film business in 2002 after moving to Nevada. Noted for her large chest size and slender waist, Audree was one of the most popular African-American women in the business until she retired in 2004.

Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
4717 Rank yesterday 4245
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Aletta Ocean
2 Nicole Aniston 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Mia Malkova 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Lisa Ann 6 August Ames 9 Ava Addams 12 Kendra Lust 15 Peta Jensen