Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Audrey Hollander Biography

Audrey Hollander
Date added:
20040811
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Audrey Hollander 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: VA - Virginia 
Place of Birth: Alexandria 
Date of Birth: November 4, 1979 (38 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 - Nov 21)
Aliases: Audry Hollander, Princess Slave, Audrey Bauer 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Red 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34C-26-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2002 - 2015 (13 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Butterfly right abdomen; scorpion - lower back; turtle inside left ankle; between shoulder blades 
Piercings: Navel 
Extra text: She specialized in fetish videos and has established herself as an "anal queen". She has also become well-known for double penetration and double anal videos. She is married to Otto Bauer, a fetish and hardcore film maker.
Winner AVN Award 2005: Best All-Girl Sex Scene - Video. Winner AVN Awards 2006: Female Performer of the Year Best Anal Sex Scene - Film Best Group Sex Scene - Video Winner AVN Awards 2008: Most Outrageous Sex Scene  
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1646 Rank yesterday 1381
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Ava Addams 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Kendra Lust 15 Dillion Harper