What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Austin Taylor Biography

Austin Taylor
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Austin Taylor 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: San Diego 
Date of Birth: February 10, 1983 (35 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 - Feb 18)
Aliases: Ms. Austin Taylor 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 34D-26-40
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2008 - 2013 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Lower back; writing below right breast 
Filmography: All Austin Taylor DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1282 Rank yesterday 1261
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Aletta Ocean
2 Nicole Aniston 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Mia Malkova 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Lisa Ann 6 August Ames 9 Ava Addams 12 Kendra Lust 15 Peta Jensen