Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Baby Cakes Dashboard

Baby Cakes
Date added:
20080731
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Baby Cakes Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Baby Cakes
Aliases:
Babycakes
Date of Birth:
July 23, 1988 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36DD-26-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Baby Cakes Twitter

Baby Cakes is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on July 23, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 3409th place. She currently has 89 gallery links and 16 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Baby Cakes is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Baby Cakes biography

Latest Baby Cakes Videos (16)

Added on: 2018-08-24 Video Thumbnail Views 1401 Duration 5:00 Baby Cakes moans while being pumped with Cock
Added on: 2018-07-24 Video Thumbnail Views 1241 Duration 5:32 Baby Cakes shares a huge white Cock with her GF
Added on: 2018-07-09 Video Thumbnail Views 1046 Duration 4:57 Dirty bitch Baby Cakes has her bubble butt fucked
Added on: 2018-04-17 Video Thumbnail Views 1193 Duration 3:06 Curvy black Stunner Baby Cakes gets screwed hard
Added on: 2017-08-04 Video Thumbnail Views 11743 Duration 5:00 Hot Baby Cakes big soft Titties bounce when fucked
Added on: 2015-11-26 Video Thumbnail Views 5670 Duration 2:00 Baby Cakes makes out with a Hottie and shows Tits
Added on: 2014-06-04 Video Thumbnail Views 20188 Duration 11:36 Ebony Pornstar Baby Cakes screws a horny white Guy
Added on: 2014-05-26 Video Thumbnail Views 17737 Duration 2:00 Ebony Baby Cakes gets her Ass drilled by big Stick
Added on: 2013-08-27 Video Thumbnail Views 14912 Duration 3:08 Baby Cakes takes on a huge black Dick
Added on: 2013-08-17 Video Thumbnail Views 15815 Duration 5:10 Baby Cakes gets drilled by a big black Monster

Click here to see all 16 free Baby Cakes Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 27 comments)

Big_Kahuna 2018-07-09
My woman digs your IR; it gets her going. Keep it up, thanks!
Behemoth1379 2018-01-28
Goddamn I would love to shove my face in her fat oiled ass! I could eat that fat ass for days. Sit on my face all you want and make me eat that big black oiled ass. Nice big tits to suck on too
krapuleux 2017-09-29
Beauty babe with nice ass!
RicHandsome_1970 2015-05-18
I love this Babe!
Captain Loot 2015-01-01
The text on that xxx-ebony page sums it up perfectly: "Baby Cakes oh Baby Cakes... This girls was something else."
TITE 2014-06-09
SHE SURE TAKES PIPE WELL, EVERY WHERE!!
RicHandsome_1970 2013-11-26
Where did she gone?
srengel 2013-03-05
Really she's retired? I can not believe it. She has a great future in hardcore porn
RicHandsome_1970 2013-02-17
The body type that keeps me cumming back for more and more black pussy.....mmmmm
milesobrian 2012-07-23
What I would love is to make a baby with Baby Cakes! Happy birthday beautiful!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones