Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Baby Jayne Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Baby Jayne
Date added:
20080103
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Baby Jayne Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Baby Jayne
Aliases:
Baby Jayme, Baby Jane
Date of Birth:
October 28, 1975 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
Benton, Illinois
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-27-38
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Baby Jayne is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Benton, Illinois on October 28, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 17608th place. She currently has 22 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Baby Jayne is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Baby Jayne biography

Latest Baby Jayne Videos (1)

Added on: 2019-02-16 Video Thumbnail Views 1282 Duration 2:11 Crissy Moon licks and rubs Baby Jayne's pink Pussy
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

RicHandsome_1970 2013-01-12
Definately a MILF )
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones