Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Baby Swabery Dashboard

Baby Swabery
Date added:
20170705
Country:
Lithuania
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Baby Swabery Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Baby Swabery
Aliases:
Swaberry Baby
Date of Birth:
May 14, 1998 (20 years old)
Place of Birth:
Kupiskis
Country of Origin:
Lithuania
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Baby Swabery is a Porn Star from Lithuania. She was born in Kupiskis on May 14, 1998. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2017 and is currently ranked 11721th place. She currently has 10 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Baby Swabery is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Baby Swabery biography

Latest Baby Swabery Videos (1)

Added on: 2018-01-02 Video Thumbnail Views 2030 Duration 2:05 Baby Swabery makes out with her young Girl Friend
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

howell1018 2017-12-20
Perfect tits.
howell1018 2017-10-10
I want in her cunt. Spread your pussy wide for my semen engorged cock.
m7676 2017-07-12
did you see how this 99er shitted during woodman casting
KingPorn 2017-07-05
Amazing new girl! Just saw her in Anal Teen Angels! Super hot ass fuck! What a beautiful body!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones