Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Barbara Nova Dashboard

Barbara Nova
Date added:
20141102
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Barbara Nova Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Barbara Nova
Aliases:
Radka Novakova, Zuzi, Aneta
Date of Birth:
May 5, 1990 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Flower on upper left arm; wings on lower back

Barbara Nova is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on May 5, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 6284th place. She currently has 12 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Barbara Nova is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Barbara Nova biography

Latest Barbara Nova Videos (1)

Added on: 2018-09-07 Video Thumbnail Views 566 Duration 2:10 Barbara Nova licks & toys Bartender Cheryl Sweeth
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

krapuleux 2018-09-11
Lovely blonde babe, she could go bigger fillers!
howell1018 2017-12-17
Would love to ram her cunt and ejaculate.
RicHandsome_1970 2017-08-12
A true black cock slut!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones