Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Barbie Addison Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Barbie Addison
Date added:
20071218
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Barbie Addison Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Barbie Addison
Aliases:
Loren
Date of Birth:
July 4, 1986 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32B-23-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Five pointed star with skull on lower back

Barbie Addison is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on July 4, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 5825th place. She currently has 70 gallery links and 7 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Barbie Addison is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Barbie Addison biography

Latest Barbie Addison Videos (7)

Added on: 2019-04-07 Video Thumbnail Views 896 Duration 2:10 Big-butted Barbie Addison gets doggystyle nailed
Added on: 2019-03-08 Video Thumbnail Views 1797 Duration 2:02 Slut Barbie Addison gets gangbanged and Ass jizzed
Added on: 2019-01-31 Video Thumbnail Views 906 Duration 5:01 Young Blondie Barbie Addison serves huge Shaft
Added on: 2018-08-06 Video Thumbnail Views 623 Duration 3:02 Barbie Addison rubs and toys her girlfriends Twat
Added on: 2018-07-06 Video Thumbnail Views 461 Duration 3:04 Barbie Addison and her sexy Girlfriend having fun
Added on: 2017-10-21 Video Thumbnail Views 5060 Duration 3:02 Secretary Barbie Addison works Cock for Promotion
Added on: 2013-03-23 Video Thumbnail Views 11338 Duration 4:00 Barbie Addison sucks Dick and gets bent over and fucked hard
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

howell1018 2017-05-29
Take my cock up your cunt bitch!
chiggmeister 2012-05-12
Just discovered Barbie but she is unbelievably hot! Once of my favorite girls :) Keep up the good work, Barbie ;)
Drake 18 2011-02-11
She doesn't get enough attention
DRAKE17 2010-11-22
Rather sexy if I do say so myself
milesobrian 2010-07-04
WTF,even a skank like Barbie should get someone to say:Happy Birthday!Actually u r very sexy!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones