Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Beautiful Aprill Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Beautiful Aprill
Date added:
20120626
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Beautiful Aprill Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Beautiful Aprill
Aliases:
Beautifull April, April Duff
Date of Birth:
April 3, 1990 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34E-26-40
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Cheek dimples
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Beautiful Aprill Twitter
  • Beautiful Aprill YouTube

Beautiful Aprill is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on April 3, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 16368th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Beautiful Aprill is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Beautiful Aprill biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones