Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Becky Rule Dashboard

Becky Rule
Date added:
20090706
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Becky Rule Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Becky Rule
Aliases:
Robyn Rosetti
Date of Birth:
July 7, 1980 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Windsor
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32D-24-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Becky Rule MySpace

Becky Rule is a Centerfold from United Kingdom. She was born in Windsor on July 7, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 12728th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Becky Rule is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Becky Rule biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

essexy 2012-06-18
hmm I wonder if she will do HC porn has that look about her that makes me think she might
privatepen69 2011-03-27
WOW just wow she makes u proud to be british!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones