Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Bella Karina Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Bella Karina
Date added:
20111205
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Bella Karina Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Bella Karina
Aliases:
Lucy Blond
Date of Birth:
August 9, 1983 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Praha
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
35D-25-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Bella Karina is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Praha on August 9, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 3343th place. She currently has 42 gallery links and 6 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Bella Karina is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Bella Karina biography

Latest Bella Karina Videos (6)

Added on: 2016-03-15 Video Thumbnail Views 3055 Duration 2:57 Bella Karina masturbates wearing sexy Stockings
Added on: 2016-02-09 Video Thumbnail Views 1328 Duration 4:17 Bella Karina stuffs a big Dildo in her soft Snatch
Added on: 2014-05-17 Video Thumbnail Views 2074 Duration 15:49 Bella Karina plays with a Dildo for the horny Doc
Added on: 2014-01-01 Video Thumbnail Views 4228 Duration 6:25 Busty Bella Karina jerks off with her new Sex Toy
Added on: 2013-09-30 Video Thumbnail Views 4211 Duration 6:25 Bella Karina teases herself with a variety of Toys
Added on: 2013-09-20 Video Thumbnail Views 3425 Duration 6:25 Bella Karina sticks all matter of Toys inside her
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

mandragola69 2013-12-01
there is a new story here but I can not pin it 2/129/pics/43839/nude/154_c1848_
Penetrator 2012-10-17
Gave Bella 3- beauty points. Her body and her tits are okay, her face is below average, because her mouth is really wide. Further she earns only 2- performer points, because she shows us only a little bit straight sex. 2 points in average!
shiney1500 2012-05-21
bella you are amazining
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones