Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Belladonna Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Belladonna
Date added:
20011204
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Belladonna Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Belladonna
Aliases:
Bella Donna, Belladona
Date of Birth:
May 21, 1981 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Biloxi
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Nose; clit; navel
Tattoos:
Sacred heart on chest; the word "Loyal" on the very lowest
part of back; the word "Cattivo"

Belladonna is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Biloxi on May 21, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 1967th place. She currently has 180 gallery links and 17 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Belladonna is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Belladonna biography

Latest Belladonna Videos (17)

Added on: 2019-02-28 Video Thumbnail Views 2219 Duration 2:03 Belladonna gets her Butt sideways drilled in 3some
Added on: 2018-08-07 Video Thumbnail Views 1018 Duration 2:10 Belladonna and her hot GFs licking in lesbian Orgy
Added on: 2018-07-18 Video Thumbnail Views 426 Duration 2:04 Horny Belladonna masturbates with various Toys
Added on: 2018-06-17 Video Thumbnail Views 3596 Duration 2:10 Slutty Belladonna gets anally fucked at the Picnic
Added on: 2017-09-12 Video Thumbnail Views 6999 Duration 1:41 Belladonna proves she has the best Ass
Added on: 2017-07-15 Video Thumbnail Views 4510 Duration 4:45 Hot Belladonna has two Buttplugs in her Ass
Added on: 2017-06-02 Video Thumbnail Views 5829 Duration 4:43 Belladonna assumes the Throne as Queen of Anal
Added on: 2016-01-07 Video Thumbnail Views 23705 Duration 2:00 Belladonna gets her Asshole drilled by long Penis
Added on: 2015-12-07 Video Thumbnail Views 7369 Duration 2:00 Belladonna kneels and deepthroats a Dude's Shaft
Added on: 2014-07-12 Video Thumbnail Views 29847 Duration 3:00 Brunette Babe Belladonna gets jizzed after Anal

Click here to see all 17 free Belladonna Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 38 comments)

Danoof 2019-03-01
One of the all time greats.
61vette61 2018-06-24
has an incredible ass and i love that she's not afraid to use it and stick what she wants in it for her pleasure and ours. i mean cocks that are big,little,fat,long,black,white, 2 at a time. 2&3 dildos at a time. fists & baseball bats thanks belladonna
ragnar59a 2018-05-21
Happy birthday Bella!
Randy84 2017-11-07
I met this all time best in the USA...one of the greatest Moments in my Life!!
ragnar59a 2016-05-21
Happy birthday beautiful.
ragnar59a 2016-05-14
Porn's first super-slut.
lamarwynn 2015-01-28
Hall of fame pornstar Belladonna the fetishes queen
bbc9incher 2015-01-25
Not pretty at all but could takes cocks everywhere and was a hard worker.
rocklegato 2014-12-31
In a class all her own.....
jonray 2014-11-21
Holy Shit!! Belladonna! One of the most Stunning, Beautiful, Lovely Ladies in Porn. A Legend!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones