Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Billie Star Dashboard

Billie Star
Date added:
20131030
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Billie Star Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Billie Star
Aliases:
Billy, Billy Star, Katia, Katya, Michaela, Nancy, Patricia, Paulina, Petra, Pinkule, Wendy
Date of Birth:
July 3, 1989 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36B-22-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Butterfly and flower on the right shoulder; star ankle bracelet and initials 'KS' on right ankle and foot
Social Media:
  • Billie Star Twitter
  • Billie Star Instagram

Billie Star is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on July 3, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 488th place. She currently has 235 gallery links and 20 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Billie Star is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Billie Star biography

Latest Billie Star Videos (20)

Added on: 2017-12-06 Video Thumbnail Views 6429 Duration 5:03 Desirable Billie Star takes on a thick meat Pole
Added on: 2017-11-26 Video Thumbnail Views 2088 Duration 7:22 Billie Star and her hot GF fool around in the Gym
Added on: 2017-11-14 Video Thumbnail Views 3457 Duration 3:23 Billie Star and a black Hottie have some kinky Fun
Added on: 2017-08-14 Video Thumbnail Views 7836 Duration 5:00 Sexy Billie Star juggles Balls on with her Tongue
Added on: 2017-07-12 Video Thumbnail Views 5486 Duration 10:15 Stunning Billie Star takes on two massive Schlongs
Added on: 2017-01-20 Video Thumbnail Views 4162 Duration 3:21 Billie Star puts fake Dick in her Girlfriend's Ass
Added on: 2016-08-10 Video Thumbnail Views 17720 Duration 7:37 Billie Star spreads her Legs and takes a big Cock
Added on: 2016-04-12 Video Thumbnail Views 12741 Duration 4:09 Billie Star swimming in the Pool before Foursome
Added on: 2016-03-02 Video Thumbnail Views 8958 Duration 6:06 Billie Star gets naked and rubs her Twat in Bed
Added on: 2016-02-13 Video Thumbnail Views 14620 Duration 7:11 Billie Star enjoys wanking her tied up Boyfriend

Click here to see all 20 free Billie Star Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

genbuford7 2014-09-22
Cute European beauty.
rijal4 2014-09-01
WOW! This girl is incredibly sexy! I could see myself burying my dick inside her! Keep up the good work Billie. I would love to taste you!
southernboy2121 2013-12-30
Super Sexxxy Euro slut!!! Makes me bust one every time!!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones