Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Blaire Ivory Dashboard

Blaire Ivory
Date added:
20160611
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Blaire Ivory Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Blaire Ivory
Aliases:
Sloan Kendricks, Maggie McGee, Jordan West, Lena Anderson
Date of Birth:
January 28, 1998 (20 years old)
Place of Birth:
Dallas
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32D-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Blaire Ivory is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Dallas on January 28, 1998. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2016 and is currently ranked 4354th place. She currently has 140 gallery links and 14 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Blaire Ivory is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Blaire Ivory biography

Latest Blaire Ivory Videos (14)

Added on: 2018-04-29 Video Thumbnail Views 4691 Duration 4:58 Busty teen Blaire Ivory swallows a monstrous Cock
Added on: 2017-11-10 Video Thumbnail Views 4772 Duration 2:10 Stunning Cowgirl Blaire Ivory shows her sweet Body
Added on: 2017-11-05 Video Thumbnail Views 6947 Duration 2:10 Blaire Ivory loves playing around with her Muff
Added on: 2017-09-07 Video Thumbnail Views 8001 Duration 2:10 Redhead Blaire Ivory masturbates in the Kitchen
Added on: 2017-08-11 Video Thumbnail Views 13156 Duration 2:10 Blaire Ivory rubs her juicy Cunt in a sensual way
Added on: 2017-07-15 Video Thumbnail Views 5123 Duration 2:00 Blaire Ivory slides a vibrating Toy in her Beaver
Added on: 2017-06-18 Video Thumbnail Views 4972 Duration 2:00 Blaire Ivory pleasures her wet Snatch on a Blanket
Added on: 2017-05-20 Video Thumbnail Views 5348 Duration 2:00 Blaire Ivory spreads and rubs her Snatch outdoors
Added on: 2017-03-28 Video Thumbnail Views 8349 Duration 2:00 Blaire Ivory toying her delicious Coochie outdoors
Added on: 2017-03-13 Video Thumbnail Views 14402 Duration 2:10 Ginger Babe Blaire Ivory enjoys a naughty Daydream

Click here to see all 14 free Blaire Ivory Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 25 comments)

Gary Land 2018-08-01
Total babe!
I can look into her dreamy eyes all day, my dick in her tight pussy
mattcymru 2018-04-23
centerfolds, lol didnt know they showed close ups of their gaping cunts.
SunfireXD 2017-12-12
I would like to see her in more videos in stockings and lingerie. ;)
SunfireXD 2017-12-12
Blaire has interestingly beautiful eyes. Love her as a dark brunette. She is so sexy and so perfect.
She?s just fabulous. Absolutely gorgeous. Especially as a brunette.
guyute 2017-11-07
damn this girl is tight! what a fantastic pussy she has. her facials are gold... such cock sucking eyes.
mattcymru 2017-10-28
ive lost the video where she claps her pussy muscles, where is it? someone help me!!!
mrroboto 2017-05-09
Such classic European beauty, praying that she stays pure.
Gringomatic 2017-04-24
Blaire Ivory's milky pale white skin alone would guarantee her the top babe rating on Blacked!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones