Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Blu Diamond Dashboard

Blu Diamond
Date added:
20090113
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Blu Diamond Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Blu Diamond
Aliases:
Blue Diamond
Date of Birth:
July 18, 1990 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Dallas
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
34C-24-44
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Belly button; nipples
Tattoos:
Japanese symbols down spine
Social Media:
  • Blu Diamond MySpace
  • Blu Diamond YouTube
  • Blu Diamond Google+
  • Blu Diamond Instagram

Blu Diamond is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Dallas on July 18, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 26428th place. She currently has 47 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Blu Diamond is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Blu Diamond biography

Latest Blu Diamond Videos (3)

Added on: 2018-02-07 Video Thumbnail Views 649 Duration 4:57 Blu Diamond is screwed with two massive meat Poles
Added on: 2013-05-01 Video Thumbnail Views 12498 Duration 3:34 Blu Diamond spreads her Legs and invites some big black Dick
Added on: 2013-01-23 Video Thumbnail Views 13458 Duration 5:23 Blue Diamond and a Friend tag team big black Dick together
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

RicHandsome_1970 2013-05-02
Aflawless body and she loves to fuck)
essexy 2012-02-20
I want to leave my sperm on her ass cheeks and watch her wobble her butt
milesobrian 2011-07-08
Congrats on your 21st birthday baby doll!
texasbadboy 2010-09-30
Skanky i mean
texasbadboy 2010-09-30
she's skany as fizzuck
milesobrian 2010-07-08
2 cans a week,that's all we ask!Happy birthday baby!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones