Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Blue Angel Dashboard

Blue Angel
Date added:
20070703
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Blue Angel Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Blue Angel
Aliases:
Viva Style, Vivien Piaf, Vivien Toth, Angel B, Sissy Blake, Leila, Beatrice
Date of Birth:
June 21, 1988 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32A-23-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; neck; right nostril double pierced; labret
Tattoos:
Angel wings on her back between shoulder blades
Social Media:
  • Blue Angel Twitter
  • Blue Angel Facebook
  • Blue Angel MySpace

Blue Angel is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on June 21, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 365th place. She currently has 716 gallery links and 70 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Blue Angel is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Blue Angel biography

Latest Blue Angel Videos (70)

Added on: 2018-11-26 Video Thumbnail Views 450 Duration 4:58 Nasty teen Blue Angel has her Asshole ripped hard
Added on: 2018-09-26 Video Thumbnail Views 221 Duration 4:59 Sexy Blue Angel sticks a big Pipe in her Snatch
Added on: 2018-09-11 Video Thumbnail Views 605 Duration 4:58 Blue Angel enjoys a wild Foursome with Friends
Added on: 2018-07-30 Video Thumbnail Views 986 Duration 4:59 Horny Blue Angel got some fun with her lesbian GFs
Added on: 2018-07-24 Video Thumbnail Views 1040 Duration 4:56 Sexy bitch Blue Angel's having fun with her GFs
Added on: 2018-05-27 Video Thumbnail Views 869 Duration 2:07 Blue Angel & Erica Fontes have Fun with a Biker
Added on: 2018-04-27 Video Thumbnail Views 601 Duration 2:09 Naughty Blue Angel playing with her favorite Pen
Added on: 2018-04-11 Video Thumbnail Views 1476 Duration 4:30 Sexy Blue Angel gets on top of a throbbing Schlong
Added on: 2018-03-27 Video Thumbnail Views 442 Duration 10:42 Blue Angel and Friends in hot interactive action
Added on: 2018-03-11 Video Thumbnail Views 755 Duration 3:00 Blue Angel slides a stiff Prick in her tight Anus

Click here to see all 70 free Blue Angel Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Blue Angel photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 53 comments)

peca27 2018-12-06
She is a pure sex. What a beauty!
SunfireXD 2018-08-19
Love her breasts and her areolas are superb.
SunfireXD 2018-08-19
Fine, fine beautiful woman. Five gold stars.
TheConcreteDildo 2018-08-19
What a woman!!! 10/10
Jean Deloin 2018-01-17
Blue Angel is more and more beautiful, Blue Angel has the most beautiful ass of porn it is buttocks her breasts her anus and very visible, I love it's open buttocks
Jean Deloin 2018-01-17
Blue Angel is more and more beautiful, Blue Angel has the most beautiful ass of porn it is buttocks her breasts her anus and very visible, I love it's open buttocks
Serge Lakal 2018-01-16
Blue Angel was spoiled by nature, Blue Angel is a lucky, god creates perfect, and she is more and more beautiful, it's perfection, Blue Angel has everything for her in terms of her beauty, Blue Angel is an untouchable goddess, everyone is interested in he
She ruined her body!!! Tattoos: Angel wings on her back between shoulder blades Piercings:Tongue; neck; right nostril double pierced; labret
fliphedd7 2016-11-19
Married to Kai Taylor ('cause silver linings have clouds sometimes...)
fliphedd7 2016-10-22
This just in: Blue mothafuckin' Angel is FULLY back in the game (complete with Twitter message about bein newly single and FREE...)!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones