Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Breanne Benson Dashboard

Breanne Benson
Date added:
20091102
Country:
Albania
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Breanne Benson Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Breanne Benson
Aliases:
Breanne Grant, Benedetta Hamzai
Date of Birth:
April 22, 1984 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tirana
Country of Origin:
Albania
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32C-23-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Left nostril; navel; clit; three studs in a row on her right wrist
Tattoos:
Fairy sitting on tree '2009' (Full Back); star with shooting stars (Tailbone); Chinese character on left outer wrist.
Social Media:
  • Breanne Benson Twitter
  • Breanne Benson Facebook
  • Breanne Benson Instagram

Breanne Benson is a Porn Star from Albania. She was born in Tirana on April 22, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 397th place. She currently has 498 gallery links and 47 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Breanne Benson is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Breanne Benson biography

Latest Breanne Benson Videos (47)

Added on: 2018-08-23 Video Thumbnail Views 1038 Duration 5:05 Breanne Benson enjoys Lesbian services of two Gals
Added on: 2018-08-18 Video Thumbnail Views 315 Duration 3:02 Breanne Benson shares a Dildo with her GalPal
Added on: 2018-08-09 Video Thumbnail Views 1144 Duration 2:06 Breanne Benson gets Jizz in Mouth after Rod Riding
Added on: 2018-07-19 Video Thumbnail Views 1637 Duration 5:02 Breanne Benson takes a tonguing from her two GFs
Added on: 2018-02-23 Video Thumbnail Views 1381 Duration 12:00 Spit swapping with hot lesbian Breanne Benson
Added on: 2018-02-06 Video Thumbnail Views 2349 Duration 2:05 Breanne Benson and Ash Hollywood play sexy Twister
Added on: 2017-07-16 Video Thumbnail Views 9897 Duration 4:54 Hot Breanne Benson gets to pleasure two huge Dongs
Added on: 2017-05-20 Video Thumbnail Views 13593 Duration 5:01 Breanne Benson has her pierced Beaver pounded
Added on: 2016-10-18 Video Thumbnail Views 17177 Duration 3:03 Breanne Benson has hot three way Sex after Massage
Added on: 2016-05-01 Video Thumbnail Views 28289 Duration 2:00 Breanne Benson receives Cunnilingus after banging

Click here to see all 47 free Breanne Benson Videos

Breanne Benson Official Site Review

Breanne Benson rating: 6/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Breanne Benson.com is a site that is still very much in the process of launching, by the looks of things. It only has a small collection and there have been no updates since the launch despite Breanne generally being active in other ways. Really, fans of hers would be best advised to wait for an update schedule to be established unless you want access (and you should) to the whole of the Premium Pass network. Visit Breanne Benson

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 77 comments)

TheConcreteDildo 2018-08-19
10/10 Hotness!!!
Maui 2018-08-03
The older, the sexier... You're the most beautifull slut around xxx
Happy Birthday Breanne Benson!!! One of my Fave's I've jacked it numerous times to her Sexy Ass Great tits on her Natural keep it that way, Tan Skin and Piercings on the Clit which makes my Dick Hard as Fuck. Might have to Drain the Bag to her for her Bdy
capmann1880 2017-02-04
It's quite possible she's the world's only Albanian porn star.
JArhturRank 2016-08-03
Still in the biz but not high profile these days. Not trying to out-bang Riley, Leah, August, Uncle Tom Cobbley and all....doing what she feels like at the age of 32 with no pressure
laidoff2 2016-04-22
Happy birthday!
jurassicwank 2015-01-06
Stunning, perfection on heels, amazing legs, feet, ass, pussy everything A*
starstud 2014-04-27
def in my all time top 10. prefer her with black hair tho
milesobrian 2014-04-22
Congratulations on turning an amazing 30 today-our birthday babe Breanne!
revolustion 2013-09-29
absolutely gorgeous
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones