Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Bridgett Lee Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Bridgett Lee
Date added:
20071001
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Bridgett Lee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Bridgett Lee
Aliases:
Bridgette Lee
Date of Birth:
September 4, 1963 (55 years old)
Place of Birth:
Port Richey, Florida
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-28-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Bridgett Lee Twitter
  • Bridgett Lee MySpace

Bridgett Lee is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Port Richey, Florida on September 4, 1963. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 2965th place. She currently has 96 gallery links and 9 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Bridgett Lee is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Bridgett Lee biography

Latest Bridgett Lee Videos (9)

Added on: 2019-03-19 Video Thumbnail Views 451 Duration 10:01 Horny Bridge Lee goes black with a very hung Stud
Added on: 2018-06-30 Video Thumbnail Views 616 Duration 2:05 Bridgette Lee has three Bean Salad with her GF's
Added on: 2018-05-17 Video Thumbnail Views 2055 Duration 2:09 Busty Wife Bridgett Lee sucks a Plumber's Pipe dry
Added on: 2018-02-25 Video Thumbnail Views 3892 Duration 2:09 Milf Bridgett Lee showing off her Vag and Melons
Added on: 2016-10-04 Video Thumbnail Views 22069 Duration 12:00 Sexy Milf Bridgett Lee gets jizzed after banging
Added on: 2015-12-03 Video Thumbnail Views 7909 Duration 10:53 Bridgett Lee takes it from behind after giving BJ
Added on: 2015-06-09 Video Thumbnail Views 24869 Duration 5:58 Bridgett Lee gets Pussy drilled by a younger Dude
Added on: 2012-04-02 Video Thumbnail Views 31596 Duration 3:43 Banging Babe Bridgett Lee fucks for a hot Facial finish
Added on: 2012-02-17 Video Thumbnail Views 60738 Duration 15:53 Sexy Bridgett Lee loves eating out her Girlfriends wet Pussy
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Bridgett Lee photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 13 comments)

howell1018 2017-12-30
I would like to mount her and fuck her cunt until I ejaculate and my throbbing cock shoots my semen into her waiting vaginal canal. If I have any jism left I?ll allow her to suck it out into her pretty mouth.
krapuleux 2017-10-13
She's gonna be bang for a buck if you know what I mean..
me2153 2015-07-09
so hot! would love to play with her all the time.
Stephen1956 2014-12-08
Thank you, Bridgette, for choosing to work in the adult movie industry.
danielocean 2014-09-04
Bridgett happy birthday sexy hot milf I love her
ninapettersson 2014-07-23
I'm a woman, and I hope I will grow old as gracefully as Bridgett! Even if I could be her daughter, I would love her to suck my clit. I would suck hers too! 8 of 10!
iliketopwn 2014-07-07
what a lovely 50+ milf! sexyy
Lancelot1 2014-04-19
Guys, lemme tell ya. I'm 50 ... and they don't make 50 year old women like this. She is in awesome shape. I wish I could find one like her.
milesobrian 2013-09-04
50 and still doing porn? Wow! Now that's a credit to the lady! Happy birthday Bridgett!
TITE 2011-07-06
I CAUGHT HER ACT....SHE IS #1
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones