Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Britani Knight Dashboard

Britani Knight
Date added:
20130526
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Britani Knight Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Britani Knight
Aliases:
Paige, Saraya Jade Bevis, Saraya
Date of Birth:
August 17, 1992 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Norwich
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Ears; tongue
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Britani Knight Twitter
  • Britani Knight Facebook
  • Britani Knight Instagram

Britani Knight is a Sportswoman from United Kingdom. She was born in Norwich on August 17, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 16305th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Britani Knight is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Britani Knight biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

24JeffGordon 2014-07-07
She Lost The WWE Divas Championship When AJ Lee Returned And Won The Title Back She Had The Championship For 84 Days Apr 7th/2014-June 30th/2014
24JeffGordon 2014-04-19
She Won The WWE Divas Champion On Apr 7th 2014 In her Debut Match Against AJ Lee And She Is Really Hot For A 21 Year Old Wrestler
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones