Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Brittany Bardot Dashboard

Brittany Bardot
Date added:
20150817
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Brittany Bardot Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Brittany Bardot
Aliases:
Brittany Love, Brittany Lawrence
Date of Birth:
December 3, 1980 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32B-28-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
forearm, hip, back
Social Media:
  • Brittany Bardot Twitter
  • Brittany Bardot Tumblr

Brittany Bardot is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on December 3, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2015 and is currently ranked 1360th place. She currently has 181 gallery links and 20 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Brittany Bardot is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Brittany Bardot biography

Latest Brittany Bardot Videos (20)

Added on: 2018-12-18 Video Thumbnail Views 162 Duration 3:26 Vanessa Hell and Brittany Bardot are peeing lesbos
Added on: 2018-12-12 Video Thumbnail Views 1043 Duration 10:16 Blonde MILF Brittany Bardot fucking in the Kitchen
Added on: 2018-11-18 Video Thumbnail Views 171 Duration 3:15 Brittany Bardot teases her Pussy with various Toys
Added on: 2018-10-01 Video Thumbnail Views 1216 Duration 3:06 Brittany Bardot gets her Mouth filled with Cumshot
Added on: 2018-09-21 Video Thumbnail Views 1212 Duration 1:55 Brittany Bardot rubs her Muff and services Dongs
Added on: 2018-08-18 Video Thumbnail Views 856 Duration 2:04 Brittany Bardot gets Cumberbatch by Guys in 3some
Added on: 2018-07-19 Video Thumbnail Views 158 Duration 6:01 Horny Bridgett Bardot mounts a throbbing Cock
Added on: 2018-07-14 Video Thumbnail Views 1591 Duration 4:10 Brittany Bardot cannot get enough of a hard Member
Added on: 2018-07-04 Video Thumbnail Views 1020 Duration 2:12 Brittany Bardot got her Holes slammed in wild Orgy
Added on: 2018-06-19 Video Thumbnail Views 2638 Duration 2:11 Wife Brittany Bardot seduces and bangs a Chump

Click here to see all 20 free Brittany Bardot Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 13 comments)

robot53 2019-01-18
5,640 votes and still she is a 4.7 out of 5? You guys really have bad taste in women, don't you? Shame on you all. Blinder than shit.
robot53 2019-01-18
How can these guys even keep their dicks hard enough to even put it in her pussy or ass? That's one ugly looking horr.
robot53 2019-01-18
She looks like an ugly ass looking post-op tranny. All that she needs are some fake tits and she is all set. She will then look 0% like a real woman once she gets talked into getting breast implants.
horny23652435 2019-01-03
I want to ejaculate my warm semen deep into her spread cunt.
mrroboto 2018-07-30
Great, natural mature.
johndow40 2017-12-06
Definitely a super Milf,I love watching BB getting stuffed with man meat in every way.
ram11 2017-12-05
supper milf
dlmaniac 2017-09-29
She's a sexy AF milf.
dugongjon 2017-03-02
how tf do these european whores get so freaky?
Jobber55 2016-12-09
This is one great sexy milf. She seems to enjoy spreading her big pink pussy nice and wide, especially right after her orgasms...so hot...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones