Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Brooklyn Blue Dashboard

Brooklyn Blue
Date added:
20121108
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Brooklyn Blue Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Brooklyn Blue
 
Performs feature dances
Aliases:
Brooklyn Belle
Date of Birth:
September 28, 1991 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
London
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
30G-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Lipstick kiss right bikini line; butterflies and script right forearm and wrist
Social Media:
  • Brooklyn Blue Twitter

Brooklyn Blue is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in London on September 28, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 1986th place. She currently has 67 gallery links and 11 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Complete Brooklyn Blue biography

Latest Brooklyn Blue Videos (11)

Added on: 2017-12-05 Video Thumbnail Views 2768 Duration 5:35 Stacked Chav Brooklyn Blue has her Face fucked
Added on: 2017-07-13 Video Thumbnail Views 4493 Duration 11:35 Brooklyn Blue rides on a Dong in mesh Stockings
Added on: 2017-04-09 Video Thumbnail Views 22726 Duration 2:02 Blonde Brooklyn Blue an afternoon of Cock sucking
Added on: 2015-06-24 Video Thumbnail Views 9818 Duration 12:44 Brooklyn Blue spreads wide to get plowed hardcore
Added on: 2015-05-12 Video Thumbnail Views 9004 Duration 8:36 Sexy Brooklyn Blue has some lesbo Fun in the Barn
Added on: 2015-02-11 Video Thumbnail Views 11512 Duration 9:50 Cosplay Model Brooklyn Blue gets nailed by a Dude
Added on: 2014-05-20 Video Thumbnail Views 12413 Duration 3:03 Brooklyn Blue gets penetrated by her Gym Partner
Added on: 2014-04-19 Video Thumbnail Views 9625 Duration 3:02 Blonde with big Tits Brooklyn Blue gets pounded
Added on: 2014-03-06 Video Thumbnail Views 8676 Duration 3:03 Brooklyn Blue gets out of the Pool and fucks a Guy
Added on: 2014-01-31 Video Thumbnail Views 19704 Duration 3:02 Sexy Brooklyn Blue goes wild at naughty Sex Party

Click here to see all 11 free Brooklyn Blue Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

howell1018 2017-10-20
I would like to mount this bitch and ejaculate my semen straight up her hungry cunt.
krapuleux 2017-10-19
She reminds me of Amy Anderssens blond era. Omg what a fuck toy!
rameystokes 2015-01-22
Import this honey over for Lexington or Mandingo.
Palmers 2014-03-31
dude's dick in the last link is absurd! would love to see the load of cum he dumps!
MILFonly 2014-02-19
I loved your video on Fake Taxi. So fucking big boobs!
iliketopwn 2014-02-07
only thing i like of her is that fcking sexy pussy
ben_1523 2013-02-06
Love her! She's perfect!
Bradders32 2012-12-28
Brooklyn Blue makes me so hard!
wetwetwet12 2012-11-29
@killjoytheout the perfect sort of woman
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones