Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Brooklyn Lee Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Brooklyn Lee
Date added:
20100906
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Brooklyn Lee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Brooklyn Lee
Aliases:
Brooklynn Lee
Date of Birth:
June 1, 1989 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Ohio
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
32C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Under her bellybutton.
Social Media:
  • Brooklyn Lee Twitter

Brooklyn Lee is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Ohio on June 1, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 838th place. She currently has 448 gallery links and 40 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Brooklyn Lee is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Brooklyn Lee biography

Latest Brooklyn Lee Videos (40)

Added on: 2019-04-05 Video Thumbnail Views 2735 Duration 2:12 Maid Brooklyn Lee gets hard fucked and Face jizzed
Added on: 2018-09-28 Video Thumbnail Views 1974 Duration 2:08 Nasty Girl Brooklyn Lee gets roughly fucked by BF
Added on: 2018-09-11 Video Thumbnail Views 1462 Duration 4:59 Schoolgirl Brooklyn Lee spread out and banged hard
Added on: 2018-08-11 Video Thumbnail Views 1462 Duration 5:01 Booty Brooklyn Lee bends over for deep dicking
Added on: 2018-07-26 Video Thumbnail Views 929 Duration 4:55 Brooklyn Lee's having a wild Threesome with GFs
Added on: 2018-07-11 Video Thumbnail Views 343 Duration 5:01 Brooklyn Lee has her Pussy fingered by a Friend
Added on: 2018-06-11 Video Thumbnail Views 2077 Duration 2:06 Slut Brooklyn Lee gets her Ass pumped sideways
Added on: 2018-03-01 Video Thumbnail Views 4588 Duration 4:58 Stunning Brooklyn Lee sits on top of a huge Member
Added on: 2017-11-03 Video Thumbnail Views 7672 Duration 3:02 Brooklyn Lee gets out of her Scrubs and onto a Rod
Added on: 2017-05-22 Video Thumbnail Views 7874 Duration 4:53 Voluptuous Brooklyn Lee gets her tight Anus rammed

Click here to see all 40 free Brooklyn Lee Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 36 comments)

Clen 2018-08-19
Quite a personality. Strong onscreen sexual charisma. She really puts other chicks through their paces in g/g scenes.
krapuleux 2017-10-19
Bbc look good on her
meyercaio7 2017-08-06
Buceta ruivinha peluda
reesie87 2017-03-26
I wish I could suck all the gorgeous black cocks in her videos. What a lucky girl
okieknight 2017-03-02
Oh man the things I would like to do to her
shevek 2016-07-08
Has she officially retired?
RicHandsome_1970 2015-10-03
Hail to the queen of the Amazon position!
jtauto 2015-08-16
Blazing red hair, firm perky hot body, and seductive eyes. Like some form of calling, Brooklyn Lee is made for porn!
Brownies 2013-06-06
Brooklyn has filmed many scenes for Dogfart,most of those scenes were shot a couple of years ago,which means she was screwing bbc before she was known to the public.
Brownies 2013-04-28
Iluvasians,get out of the dream world,arab countries has put a ban on LA the guys have to wear dick is not the be all end all,GET OVER whole industry is in trouble,including the dodgers.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones