Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Becca Bratt Biography Visit BETA Dashboard

Becca Bratt
Date added:
20030823
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Becca Bratt 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: OH - Ohio 
Place of Birth: Cleveland 
Date of Birth: March 13, 1981 (38 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: Becka Bratt, Becca Brat, Beca Brat 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34D-26-34
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2002 - 2009 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Small of back; "Pretty" on pubic bone; inside left ankle; two Chinese letters lower abdomen. 
Piercings: Right eyebrow; navel; nipples 
Filmography: All Becca Bratt DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
7382 Rank yesterday 8185
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper