Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Bella Blaze Biography

Bella Blaze
Date added:
20100123
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Bella Blaze 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: MI - Michigan 
Place of Birth: Bay City 
Date of Birth: December 13, 1985 
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 - Dec 21)
Date Deceased: March 11, 2016 (deceased at age 30) 
Aliases: Brittany Glysz 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36DD-26-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Start And End 2009 - unknown
Shoe Size: 8.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Playboy bunny on right bikini line, later covered up with a blue diamond and two stars with the words "Classy Bitch" written over it; several stars from left hip till left shoulder blade; lower back two birds on either side of "None but ourselves can free 
Piercings: Nose; navel; tongue 
Extra text: Date of Death 10 March 2016, Bay City, Michigan, USA (accidental overdose)

Date of Birth: December 13, 1985 Height: 5'8 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2355 Rank yesterday 1908
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Ava Addams 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Kendra Lust 15 Dillion Harper