Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Belle Noire Biography Visit BETA Dashboard

Belle Noire
Date added:
20130415
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Belle Noire 
Profession:
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: OK - Oklahoma 
Place of Birth: Oklahoma City 
Date of Birth: June 22, 1988 (30 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 - Jul 22)
Aliases: Belle Noir, Bella Noire 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34C-26-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Start And End 2013 - 2015 (2 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: A few small ones on her hands 
Piercings: None 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
700 Rank yesterday 497
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Elsa Jean 4 Alex Grey 7 Lucie Wilde 10 Niki Lee Young 13 Piper Perri
2 Brett Rossi 5 Summer Brielle 8 Anya Olsen 11 Leah Gotti 14 Emily Bloom
3 Eva Lovia 6 Nina Elle 9 Malena Morgan 12 Viola Oh 15 Blake Bartelli