Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Bianca Dagger Biography Visit BETA Dashboard

Bianca Dagger
Date added:
20070802
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Bianca Dagger 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Pleasanton 
Date of Birth: August 26, 1984 (34 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Bianca 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36B-26-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2007 - 2010 (3 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Between shoulderblades; stars on both shoulder blades; inner right ankle 
Piercings: Navel; right nostril 
Extra text: Years Active: 2007-2009 (Started around 23 years old)
Dress size: 5  
Filmography: All Bianca Dagger DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
9323 Rank yesterday 7426
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Sara Jay 10 Aletta Ocean 13 Peta Jensen
2 Nicole Aniston 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Kendra Lust 14 Dillion Harper
3 Lisa Ann 6 August Ames 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Jayden Jaymes