Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Bibian Norai Biography Visit BETA Dashboard

Bibian Norai
Date added:
20030712
Country:
Spain
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Bibian Norai 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Bibian Norai Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Spain
Province / State: Other 
Place of Birth: Amposta, Tarragona 
Date of Birth: September 1, 1967 (51 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Bibian Norai, Bibian Norani, Bibian Nortai 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 38D-24-37
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2001 - 2006 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel 
Extra text: She won the 2003 FICEB Ninfa Prize for Best Spanish Supporting Actress for The Fetish Garden. 
Filmography: All Bibian Norai DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
6413 Rank yesterday 13403
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper