Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Bliss Lei Biography Visit BETA Dashboard

Bliss Lei
Date added:
20090811
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Bliss Lei 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Bliss Lei live cam Profile Official Site
Ethnicity: Asian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: MD - Maryland 
Place of Birth: Maryland 
Date of Birth: May 19, 1989 (29 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 - May 20)
Aliases: Bliss Lee 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34C-26-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2009 - 2014 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: "Bliss" on right hip 
Piercings: Navel 
Extra text: Birth mark on hand 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
14417 Rank yesterday 5533
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper