Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Brandi Lyons Biography

Brandi Lyons
Date added:
20011204
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Brandi Lyons 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: FL - Florida 
Place of Birth: Miami 
Date of Birth: March 26, 1979 (39 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 - Apr 19)
Aliases: Miss Brandi Lyons, Brandy Lions, Brandy Lyons 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34B-26-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1999 - 2010 (11 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel 
Extra text: 2004 XRCO Award nominee – Group Scene 2004 AVN Award winner – Best All-Girl Sex Scene in a Video, The Violation of Jessica Darlin 2005 AVN Award nominee – Best Group Sex Scene in a Video, ATM Machine 3 Divorsed from male porn star Scott Lyons.
Brandi Lyons's first Double Anal in the movie Double Anal Excursions 4. 
Filmography: All Brandi Lyons DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
5387 Rank yesterday 3760
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Dillion Harper
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Alexa Tomas