Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Brandy Nicole Biography Visit BETA Dashboard

Brandy Nicole
Date added:
20041214
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Brandy Nicole 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: WA - Washington 
Place of Birth: Renton 
Date of Birth: November 13, 1982 (36 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 - Nov 21)
Aliases: Brandy Nichole, Brandi Nicole 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34A-24-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2004 - 2014 (10 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Band around left bicep; heart with green vine right shoulder blade; tribal on left ankle. 
Piercings: Both nipples; navel; tongue 
Filmography: All Brandy Nicole DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
10314 Rank yesterday 12597
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Sara Jay 10 Aletta Ocean 13 Peta Jensen
2 Nicole Aniston 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Kendra Lust 14 Dillion Harper
3 Lisa Ann 6 August Ames 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Jayden Jaymes