Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Britney Spring Biography Visit BETA Dashboard

Britney Spring
Date added:
20090825
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Britney Spring 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Russia
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Russia  
Date of Birth: September 6, 1988 (30 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Madeleine Dixon, Brittany Spring, Alisa, Anna Kinsky, Annie, Britney S, Brittany, Camilla, Chennin, Sima 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34D-24-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2008 - 2019 (11 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1990 Rank yesterday 3362
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper