Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Brooke Haven Biography Visit BETA Dashboard

Brooke Haven
Date added:
20050409
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Brooke Haven 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Sonora, CA 
Date of Birth: November 25, 1979 (39 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 - Dec 21)
Aliases: Serena Maffucci, Brooke Blaire, Mrs. Haven, Vanessa Chablis, Brook Haven 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34D-28-31
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2004 - 2019 (15 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 5.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: "Don't Touch" in Japanese top right of bush; butterfly with flowers band around left ankle; bicep; red rose with green leaves and "exotic" above tailbone; sleeve on left arm 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: 2008 F.A.M.E. Award - Favorite Underrated Star.

She has recently made the crossover to mainstream films with a role in the 2011 horror movie Detention, starring opposite Dane Cook. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1222 Rank yesterday 1046
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper