Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

CJ Summers Dashboard

No Image of CJ Summers available
Date added:
20090825
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

CJ Summers Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
CJ Summers
Aliases:
CJ Jean
Date of Birth:
June 7, 1981 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sacramento
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-25-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Clit
Tattoos:
Left arm; right arm.
Social Media:
  • CJ Summers Facebook
  • CJ Summers Instagram

CJ Summers is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Sacramento on June 7, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 38444th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that CJ Summers is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete CJ Summers biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

krapuleux 2017-10-23
Nice one, shame there is not much of her
chris_1986 2015-09-10
Another Pornstar who failed to make to impact on the Industry, now probably working at Home Depot.
chris_1986 2015-09-10
Another Pornstar who failed to make impact on the business, now probably working at Home Depot.
mahkota 2014-12-30
Agree! CJ is hot
jonray 2014-10-15
What a beautiful little Lady!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones