Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cala Craves Dashboard

Cala Craves
Date added:
20081130
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Cala Craves Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cala Craves
Aliases:
Cara Craves, Cindy Craves, Cayla Craves
Date of Birth:
October 3, 1964 (53 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36DD-28-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Cala Craves Twitter
  • Cala Craves Facebook

Cala Craves is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on October 3, 1964. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 2720th place. She currently has 109 gallery links and 17 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cala Craves is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Cala Craves biography

Latest Cala Craves Videos (17)

Added on: 2018-06-25 Video Thumbnail Views 3890 Duration 8:03 Cala Craves lets a Guy fuck her Tits and Pussy
Added on: 2018-05-08 Video Thumbnail Views 2780 Duration 8:06 Blonde Granny Cala Craves gets to taste some Gunk
Added on: 2018-04-19 Video Thumbnail Views 1936 Duration 8:09 Cala Craves drills her Twat with a huge Machine
Added on: 2018-04-08 Video Thumbnail Views 1929 Duration 8:04 Cala Craves takes a massive jizz load to her Face
Added on: 2018-03-08 Video Thumbnail Views 1102 Duration 2:05 Cougar Cala Craves knows how to serve a horny Stud
Added on: 2017-12-06 Video Thumbnail Views 11394 Duration 8:07 Busty Cala Craves gets her big granny Tits fucked
Added on: 2017-10-05 Video Thumbnail Views 18822 Duration 8:13 Busty Granny Cala Craves has her wet Cunt rammed
Added on: 2017-07-16 Video Thumbnail Views 10620 Duration 2:02 Big Boobs Cala Craves nailed her black Poolboy
Added on: 2013-06-21 Video Thumbnail Views 18823 Duration 1:56 Cala Craves fucks her Friend from behind with a Strap On
Added on: 2012-11-09 Video Thumbnail Views 85622 Duration 4:39 Cala Craves burns off Calories fucking her personal Trainer

Click here to see all 17 free Cala Craves Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

krapuleux 2017-10-23
Nice ass!
mila06 2015-09-27
This milf waiting all her life to live her dream : FUCK BBC ;) Now she try she will never go back !!!
Leonhard_1955 2014-12-18
Cala is such an exciting performer and she has one of the most fantastic bodies of any cougar in porn.I want more of her to see(and a bold shaved pussy). She is so sexy
ninapettersson 2014-12-11
Sexy old wrinkled lady. She's quite a bit older than me I think, but I like her. Her boobs are obviously fake, but they look cute. Haven't seen any lesbian scenes, but if she would like, I'm available. 7 of 10!
janespony 2013-05-14
Cala Craves is the best! Great combo of raw women parts to grab and get sloppy!
appaloosa 2010-11-11
Cala makes me so fucking hard. Top of the GILF list.
weshard15 2010-10-14
Look at those legs and tits! Yea, she's older, but I can't keep my hand off my dick!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones