Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Caley Hayes Dashboard

Caley Hayes
Date added:
20110808
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Caley Hayes Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Caley Hayes
Aliases:
Cali Kinley, Cali Hayes, Jessica Brown
Date of Birth:
April 2, 1991 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36B-28-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Left foot
Social Media:
  • Caley Hayes Twitter

Caley Hayes is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on April 2, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 1710th place. She currently has 197 gallery links and 33 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Caley Hayes is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Caley Hayes biography

Latest Caley Hayes Videos (33)

Added on: 2018-06-26 Video Thumbnail Views 2382 Duration 2:03 Caley Hayes gets Cum on Belly after Pussy Bonking
Added on: 2018-04-21 Video Thumbnail Views 1714 Duration 2:03 Cali Hayes gets Creampie after POV Pussy Pumping
Added on: 2018-03-21 Video Thumbnail Views 938 Duration 2:09 Lustful Caley Hayes sopas and rubs her furry Kitty
Added on: 2018-03-13 Video Thumbnail Views 2435 Duration 2:09 Stud drills and fills up Caley Hayes hairy Beaver
Added on: 2018-02-21 Video Thumbnail Views 2332 Duration 2:07 Cute Caley Hayesis oiled and ready for Ass Probing
Added on: 2017-10-16 Video Thumbnail Views 11471 Duration 2:10 Caley Hayes riding a Cock on Amateur Audition
Added on: 2017-07-18 Video Thumbnail Views 7677 Duration 5:00 Cute Caley Hayes gets pounded with a massive Dick
Added on: 2016-09-02 Video Thumbnail Views 6547 Duration 12:04 Sexy Caley Hayes masturbates using her Vibrator
Added on: 2016-04-21 Video Thumbnail Views 13231 Duration 11:27 Cute Gal Caley Hayes gets off using her pink Dildo
Added on: 2016-02-27 Video Thumbnail Views 6998 Duration 2:19 Cutie Caley Hayes fills her Mouth with a big Dong

Click here to see all 33 free Caley Hayes Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 18 comments)

krapuleux 2018-02-17
Cutie has beautiful smile and nice booty!
lilangus 2018-01-31
Not gonna lie...I'd be done for after the first date. lol Absolutely gorgeous! 0_0
howell1018 2017-08-17
I'd love to mount her ass and fuck her cunt raw.
Been a Fan for about 5 years or So of Caley have Jacked it too her few many times!!! LOL No lie... Would Love to give her a Facial Glaze and Chest Splashing of Man Milk for her Birthday today!!! Happy Birthday Beautiful Caley you make my Dick Hard!!!
Happy 26th Caley!!! Love this Small Chubby but Cute Brunette Babe with Great Body from Head to Toes!!! Her Perky Soft Round tits with Nice Pink Nipples and Great Curves and Nice Shave Slit Begs for Cock Cream on her Birthday from Me.. All 9 Inches 4 ya!!!
Definitely a hot girl next door type. Beautiful, but not unattainably so. Looks innocent and plays dirty.
rijal4 2015-09-10
Caley please stay natural! You are perfect they way you are. You are so very sexy and willing to take it. I look forward to seeing more of you. A sweet little tart for sure for my taste anyway and I would love to taste you Caley...
thisis4me 2015-07-04
Totally hot,like her hary pussy looks nice..yummyyyy....
Fordred 2015-05-16
Totally hot babe. I will follow her.
milesobrian 2015-04-02
Happy 24th Birthday to cute Caley!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones