Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cali Carter Dashboard

Cali Carter
Date added:
20130325
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Cali Carter Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cali Carter
Aliases:
Calie Carter, Callie Carter
Date of Birth:
February 23, 1990 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sacramento
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-26-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; left nostril
Tattoos:
Stars on right rib cage; Koi fish on left rib cage; Pisces on inside left wrist
Social Media:
  • Cali Carter Twitter
  • Cali Carter Facebook
  • Cali Carter Instagram

Cali Carter is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Sacramento on February 23, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 88th place. She currently has 253 gallery links and 31 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cali Carter is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Cali Carter biography

Latest Cali Carter Videos (31)

Added on: 2018-12-12 Video Thumbnail Views 464 Duration 1:02 Hot Cali Carter shares big Dick with Jenna Justine
Added on: 2018-11-15 Video Thumbnail Views 3191 Duration 4:35 Outdoor fucking and sucking with sexy Cali Carter
Added on: 2018-10-26 Video Thumbnail Views 1766 Duration 6:14 Blond Cali Carter fucks with her black Girlfriends
Added on: 2018-10-12 Video Thumbnail Views 1567 Duration 4:58 Sexy Cali Carter fucks with busty blonde Cougar
Added on: 2018-09-24 Video Thumbnail Views 2767 Duration 2:03 Cali Carter gets hard fucked and swallows the Jizz
Added on: 2018-09-12 Video Thumbnail Views 4331 Duration 2:09 Horny Cali Carter gets dicked hard from behind
Added on: 2018-08-27 Video Thumbnail Views 2372 Duration 2:05 Cali Carter gets Cum in Mouth after Anal Breaking
Added on: 2018-08-12 Video Thumbnail Views 1050 Duration 5:01 Hot Cali Carter sucks and fucks in the Boxing Ring
Added on: 2018-07-20 Video Thumbnail Views 2939 Duration 4:58 Cali Carter works over a big Cock with her GF
Added on: 2018-05-07 Video Thumbnail Views 8796 Duration 10:13 Cali Carter takes on a hung Dude's massive Pecker

Click here to see all 31 free Cali Carter Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 40 comments)

caliph74 2018-10-12
Cali Carter is unbelievably hot! I wish I was her type.
darklighter1 2018-03-25
Cali Carter is one DAMN fine woman! She looks great in any position!
mistamista 2018-03-10
Becoming an IR specialist at dogfart. All the cucks that like that shit can have it.
Chumpyman 2018-02-16
@SavageVandal - I think its the idea that black men have to be limited, while white men can do whatever they want. Regardless, you're right to think them weird.
SavageVandal 2018-01-02
@Lancelot, interesting point you make but do you believe they are watching these black women having sex with black men? if not they're hypocrites and that's my point. white women with black men turns them off but it's not offensive to see w/m w b/w?
Lancelot1 2017-12-19
@SavageVandal ... just because someone doesn't like IR doesn't mean they can't find black women attractive.
steve4999 2017-07-29
Hope Cali does all the stuff Bree Olson won't like double penetration double anal etc. Shes needs Sean Michaels and Chris Strokes in her ass same time like Roxy Raye of course no condoms.
SavageVandal 2017-06-12
I wasn't blindly ranting, they removed the idiots post! thank you administrators for such a rapid response.
SavageVandal 2017-06-12
I'd find it funny if it wasn't so damned sad that bigots get upset when a white woman performs with a black man but at the same time you "favorite" several black actresses??? that makes you a "SPECIAL" kind of idiot!!!
howell1018 2017-05-03
Want to slide my cock all the way into that blonde cunt. Love blonde cunt.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones