Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Candace Kita Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Candace Kita
Date added:
20030921
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Candace Kita Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Candace Kita
Aliases:
Candace Camille Bender, Candi Kita, Candace Bender
Date of Birth:
September 24, 1967 (51 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-24-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Candace Kita is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on September 24, 1967. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 27031th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Candace Kita is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Candace Kita biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones