Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Candice Michelle Dashboard

Candice Michelle
Date added:
20040201
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Candice Michelle Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Candice Michelle
Aliases:
Candylicious, Mackenzie Montgomery, Candice Beckman
Date of Birth:
September 30, 1978 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Milwaukee
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-25-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
The word "Faith" on her inner wrist, five stars which starts at the lower part of her back then finished at the middle of her back
Social Media:
  • Candice Michelle Twitter
  • Candice Michelle Facebook
  • Candice Michelle MySpace

Candice Michelle is a Supermodel from United States. She was born in Milwaukee on September 30, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 5589th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Candice Michelle is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Candice Michelle biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

Target 02 2015-06-06
Loved that she did interracial kissing in wrestling.
RectumRecker 2012-09-12
DO HARDCORE PORN !!!!!!!!
Labaoglenn4 2011-04-07
well where ever she is its ok as for that tied up bathroom pic its perfect ! for i would fuck her and fuck her till she gets pregnant again !
DuanCulo 2011-03-13
she gives me such a hard on
EnigmAnti 2011-02-03
I miss her in wrestling she is so fucking hot
MarkLogan 2011-01-14
Before her pregnancy I was hoping she'd do more softcore stuff, then after being released from WWE I doubt it. In fact I doubt she'll even return to wrestling. I hope she can do some modelling though.
milesobrian 2010-09-30
Have a most beautiful birthday today!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones