Candy Alexa Videos and Photos (337) at FreeOnes
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Candy Alexa Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Candy Alexa
Date added:
20080211
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Candy Alexa Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Candy Alexa
Aliases:
Anita Olesya
Date of Birth:
July 20, 1987 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
St Petersburg
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34DD-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; navel
Tattoos:
Star on inside left wrist
Social Media:
  • Candy Alexa Twitter
  • Candy Alexa Facebook
  • Candy Alexa Instagram

Candy Alexa is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born in St Petersburg on July 20, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 104th place. She currently has 337 gallery links and 50 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Candy Alexa is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Candy Alexa biography

Latest Candy Alexa Videos (50)

Added on: 2019-09-18 Video Thumbnail Views 398 Duration 5:00 Curvy Candy Alexa gags and rides on a huge Dong
Added on: 2019-09-13 Video Thumbnail Views 86 Duration 2:03 Candy Alexa gets her Ass sideways fucked on Moss
Added on: 2019-09-10 Video Thumbnail Views 122 Duration 2:05 Candy Alexa gets her Feet jizzed after Butt Fuck
Added on: 2019-08-25 Video Thumbnail Views 2414 Duration 2:12 Busted Candy Alexa gets Cum on Tits after POV Fuck
Added on: 2019-07-26 Video Thumbnail Views 400 Duration 5:04 Busty Candy Alexa serves Dick with her big Tits
Added on: 2019-07-21 Video Thumbnail Views 867 Duration 5:03 Teen Babe Candy Alexa having Sex outdoors
Added on: 2019-07-21 Video Thumbnail Views 1183 Duration 4:57 Busty Vixen Candy Alexa shoves big Dick up Snatch
Added on: 2019-06-17 Video Thumbnail Views 169 Duration 6:00 Fucking in VR makes Candy Alexa reach an orgasm
Added on: 2019-05-22 Video Thumbnail Views 1588 Duration 6:14 Two black Cocks for busty babe Candy Alexa
Added on: 2019-04-19 Video Thumbnail Views 1508 Duration 4:30 Blonde gal Candy Alexa rammed in her Mouth and Ass

Click here to see all 50 free Candy Alexa Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Candy Alexa photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 14 comments)

robot53 2019-08-26
She also has no hips, no ass, bags under her eyes and her cheeks look weird.
robot53 2019-08-26
She has an ugly nose, a fat face & her hair is way too thin.
KingPorn 2018-03-07
Love those curves, and you can ass-fuck these bigger girls a lot harder. She is very generous with that asshole!
okieknight 2017-03-29
Can I have some of that Candy?
willamalex 2014-10-05
Ohh she is so hot...one of my fav.
kbones 2014-10-01
She has incredible tits.
alanXL 2014-09-26
Superslut with tastefull natural boobs
gazzo45 2013-10-09
Lovely girl - very attractive face and a great body. Gorgeous!
MrMots 2013-04-03
great natural boobs
Deepcover 2011-11-18
I agree with XXXTicklebelly
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones