Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Candy Sweet Dashboard

Candy Sweet
Date added:
20130704
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Candy Sweet Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Candy Sweet
Aliases:
Sweet Candy, Toka Sparnem, Candy C, Candy O, Candy Sweet C, Jacqueline
Date of Birth:
November 7, 1993 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
38A-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Lower right of lip
Tattoos:
Text 'Angel Devil' on both wrists; Text 'I own you, but you can't own me' inner left arm; text 'Pass Away' on left arm; text on right arm; tattoo on right leg

Candy Sweet is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on November 7, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 1513th place. She currently has 194 gallery links and 20 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Candy Sweet is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Candy Sweet biography

Latest Candy Sweet Videos (20)

Added on: 2018-09-19 Video Thumbnail Views 188 Duration 2:51 Candy Sweet stuffs her wet Pussy with red Dildo
Added on: 2018-07-15 Video Thumbnail Views 986 Duration 4:58 Sultry Candy Sweet gets her first camera fucking
Added on: 2017-11-09 Video Thumbnail Views 1942 Duration 2:00 Candy Sweet pleasures her tight Muff with a Toy
Added on: 2017-03-06 Video Thumbnail Views 4833 Duration 13:52 Candy Sweet and her sexy GF having lesbian Sex
Added on: 2017-02-09 Video Thumbnail Views 4196 Duration 13:52 Candy Sweet shares a double Dildo with a hot Chick
Added on: 2016-11-29 Video Thumbnail Views 12777 Duration 9:38 Cute Candy Sweet stripping and rubbing her Coochie
Added on: 2016-11-16 Video Thumbnail Views 4086 Duration 11:16 Candy Sweet has passionate Sex with brunette Babe
Added on: 2016-10-17 Video Thumbnail Views 5340 Duration 11:17 Candy Sweet knows how to please her female Friend
Added on: 2016-08-25 Video Thumbnail Views 928 Duration 2:00 Lovely Model Candy Sweet gets off using Sex Toy
Added on: 2016-08-08 Video Thumbnail Views 7475 Duration 12:49 Candy Sweet puts two Fingers in her shaved Pussy

Click here to see all 20 free Candy Sweet Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Candy Sweet photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

SunfireXD 2018-04-19
This Candy Sweet babe is wonderful. 5/5
JArhturRank 2016-07-06
Looks like she has done a bit of B/G, including scenes with bisexual guys, but mostly G/G or Solo.
JArhturRank 2016-07-06
Beautiful, sexy girl, but what was she thinking with that tattoo on her right calf?
virtualmodelshd 2015-01-23
Hottest young pornstar!
rodsodomy 2014-01-25
I want lick her sweet asshole and then sodomise her with my big throbbing cock!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones